Uitslag 2018

ELITE 

Plaats Nr. Team Naam 1 Naam 2 Tijd Opmerking
1 41 Checkpoint Hunters Tom Wouter 6:11:56
2 5 Texel Connection Arnoud Florian 6:12:13
3 4 Sierra Tango Sjoerd Thijs 6:19:07
4 35 Amlite Vincent Yuri 6:19:56
5 105 Team Alpha Jeroen Rene 6:20:02
6 7 Team VW Sjoerd Andras 6:28:24
7 108 Team Charley Thijs,Mark,Matthijs Walter,Marcus,JW 6:34:49
8 36 Coniunctus Viberus Daan Corne 6:56:32
9 94 Havelter Haantjes Robert Patrick 7:00:18
10 90 Kaaskoppen Tom Jacco 7:03:42
11 21 De Diesels Sander Marten 7:04:06
12 74 Lucht debiel Jur Sverre 7:05:02
13 8 Brandweer Breukelen Mike Marc 7:09:33
14 49 Arnaud en Kees Kees Arnaud 7:22:09
15 99 Piet & Praat Peter Rob 7:24:43
16 106 Team Bravo Samir Marcel 7:25:17
17 66 Fysiek Frank Rutger 7:28:48
18 75 Blauwe maffia Stephan Stephan 7:30:53
19 81 Warriors Oost Brabant Thijs Davey/ Koen 6:17:49 2e kompas fout
20 12 1805 Cas Axel 6:26:05 mist 116 (cutting time)
21 37 Op het Nippertje Stefan Richard 6:28:48 2e kompas fout
22 19 Weide Krook Ivo Maarten 6:30:55 2e kompas fout
23 38 T.O.M Feike Joost 6:39:26 mist 120 hoeksteen
24 43 Kubus Team Ronald Jaap 6:41:24 mist 109 en 113
25 98 Jop & Daniel Daniel Jop 6:58:05 mist 116 e.v. (cutting time)
26 65 Timmermans/ Odink Robbin Bas 6:59:10
27 25 FHRITP Jeroen Chris 7:03:54 mist na SO4 alles wel SO6
28 26 De Vlaamse Leeuwen James Peter 7:05:38 mist 116 en 120
29 109 Mokum 2 Alver Edo 7:12:57 mist 116 (cutting time)
30 104 Mokum Benjamin Stijn 7:15:32 mist 116 (cutting time)
31 52 RX Bob Dennis 7:16:56 Mist na SUP 3 CP’s
32 50 Skuumkoppen Almer Sybo 7:18:13 mist 110 (laatste keer voor atb)
33 78 De wildt-vd Heijen Aram Bennie 7:25:41
34 95 Team Houffalize Jeroen Ronald 7:31:51 mist 116
35 33 1e Keus Ricardo Anthony 7:32:25 mist 116
36 10 Justitie LBB Remco Martin 7:52:19 mist 116, 119, 120
37 32 De Weg Kwijt Martin Rutger NO FINISH mist 3e kompas
38 96 Radical Sports 2 Jasper Laurens NO FINISH mist na 115
39 45 Salomon Hoite Allard NO FINISH blessure
40 100 Alwin-Yorick Yorick Alwin NO FINISH tag kwijt
41 97 Radical Sporst 1 Dennis Jeffrey NO FINISH mist na 115

CHALLENGER-HEREN

Plaats Nr. Team Naam 1 Naam 2 Tijd Opmerking
1 55 Op naar de 3e race Mathieu Leo 5:54:30
2 20 Team Reiko Geert Erik 7:03:28
3 18 De goede Hoop Rik Ruben 7:07:08
4 58 Elbow Arjen Hans 7:12:00
5 89 Team Alpha Ricky Fabian 7:19:28
6 56 DV&O Chris Freek 7:19:56
7 83 Jerbar Jeroen Bart 7:40:59
8 68 Five O Jeroen Leo 7:41:17
9 107 NR Wilbert Remmert 7:42:00
10 3 The Walking Dead Eddy Erik 7:42:01
11 73 JellyBelly Jelmer Lok Jesper 7:50:10
12 71 Lil Ro Ro Martijn Robin 7:50:20
13 1 Paul &  Luuk Luuk Wilbert 6:01:09 mist 2e kompas en meer CP’s
14 88 Crammies Marcel Julian 6:19:33 mist 2e kompas en meer CP’s
15 11 Team van Zwieten Koen Victor 6:20:22 mist 113
16 14 WhoopWhoop Rob Martin 6:42:51 mist 114
17 61 Checkpoint 1 Bram Marcel 6:43:23 mist 110, 118 (SO6)
18 44 TITP Milenco Marvin 6:45:44 mist alle kompas en meer CP’s
19 9 Schoon Zoon Challenge Henk Mitchell 7:13:57 mist SO6 e.v.
20 86 JR&SR Marcel Giordy 7:42:26 sup volgorde fout

MIXED

Plaats Nr. Team Naam 1 Naam 2 Tijd Opmerking
1 27 Team Vlieland Ivo Judith 5:52:06
2 30 Team XY Wendy Rene 5:55:13
3 91 Juut & Seven Judith Martijn 6:19:55
3 6 Digirunners Gwennyn Barend 6:19:55
5 28 Crielbaard/Kistemaker Lisette Gert jan 6:21:03
6 92 Bold & Beautifel Nadia Peter 7:19:31
7 70 Rosan Sandy Roel 7:24:32
8 22 De Buuzen Dennis Anne-Marie 7:35:46
9 82 Pien en Staycey Pien Stacey 7:40:43
10 69 Five O Mieke Luke 7:41:24
11 110 PolitieAcademie Jamie, Thijs Jelle, Jesse,Tanja,Anthony 7:49:09
12 29 Rietberg en Rietberg Sanne Dick 8:01:56
13 46 Team TM Double EE Eline Erik 6:19:55 mist 105
14 2 Mr. En Mrs Schmidt Joanneke Dennis 6:30:07 mist klim sup
15 51 NIJK Arthur Karin 6:41:09 mist Klim sup en meer CP’s
16 87 Kiek em Goan Gabriëla Bart 6:54:37 mist 2e kompas en meer CP’s
17 47 Katrien en Donald Toos Wijnand 6:58:15 volgorde sup, mist 110 laatste keer
18 39 Team Redactie Maaike Erik 7:21:36 mist 113
19 24 Tought They Said Rum Loise Michiel 7:22:47 mist alle kompas + 116 (cutting time)
20 42 Team Dadelijk Marita Frank 7:33:25 mist 116 (cutting time)
21 63 Stappenos Jann Marle 7:34:42 mist 116 (cutting time)
22 13 Cyber Hoodies Marcel Eva NO FINISH mist 2e kompas en meer CP’s
23 40 Mi No Lob Louisa Barry NO FINISH uitval na 102
24 67 Team Perzik Nousha Jurgen NO FINISH uitgestapt
25 102 Schorum Matthijs Jolet NO START
26 17 Gunnink Gerrit Leotina NO START

DAMES

Plaats Nr. Team Naam 1 Naam 2 Tijd Opmerking
1 31 Girlpower Marieke Miranda 6:33:21
2 80 Löp wa Losser Nienke Myrthe 6:53:09
3 76 Eline en Jennie Jennie Eline 7:19:37
4 57 Atlas Chicks Karin Irma 6:14:08 mist 2e kompas
5 15 Kek & Lace Diana Iris 7:01:39 mist klim sup en meer CP’s
6 62 Haagse Hopjes Sandra Cyntia 7:15:53 mist klim sup
7 101 Tivo Tijgers Micha Ilse 7:16:47 mist 116 (cutting time)
8 53 Robijntje 2 Iris Sarah 7:28:01 mist 2e kompas en meer CP’s
9 64 Haagse Kakkers Ilja Sanny 7:28:28 mist 1 kompas,sup volgorde fout
10 85 Bikkels 2 Geertje/Romanja Jaccobijn NO FINISH mist 2e kompas en meer CP’s
11 54 Robijntje 1 Nikki Kyra NO FINISH mist 2e kompas en meer CP’s